1.11.50 Luftgewehr Auflage Herren-Altersklasse - Mannschaft | ||||
1. | SV Elkhausen-Katzwinkel e.V 1 | 295, 296, 296 | 887 | |
Stangier, Paul 296, Weber, Wolfgang 296, Gerber, Peter 295 | ||||
2. | SV Scheuerfeld 1958 e.V. 1 | 293, 294, 296 | 883 | |
Ebach, Michael 295, Rolland, Michael 293, Hees, Frank 295 | ||||
3. | Altenkirchener SGes 1845 e.V. 2 | 296, 292, 291 | 879 | |
Pree, Karl Heinz 289, John, Frank 293, Wick, Dirk 297 | ||||
4. | SV Tell Kirchen e.V. 1 | 291, 293, 293 | 877 | |
Thiele, Rainer 294, Quast, Guido 295, Thiele, Frank 288 | ||||
5. | St.Hub.SBr Selbach-Wissen 1935 1 | 285, 286, 297 | 868 | |
Benterbusch, Klaus 292, Nauroth, Gebhard 284, Studzinski, Hans Rolf 292 | ||||
6. | SV Leuzbach-Bergenhausen e.V. 1 | 289, 290, 289 | 868 | |
Abel, Volker 291, Fassel, Heinz-Werner 280, Flemmer, Ulf 297 | ||||
7. | SV St. Hub. Oberrod 5 | 290, 289, 287 | 866 | |
Wolf, Thomas 291, Buss, Alois 292, Weismüller, Hartmut 283 | ||||
8. | SV Weitefeld e.V. 1 | 290, 290, 285 | 865 | |
Schulze, Wolfgang 292, Weber, Jörg 290, Marsell, Karlheinz 283 | ||||
1.11.50 Luftgewehr Auflage Herren-Altersklasse - Einzel | ||||
1. | Flemmer, Ulf | SV Leuzbach-Bergenhausen e.V. | 99, 99, 99 | 297 |
2. | Wick, Dirk | Altenkirchener SGes 1845 e.V. | 100, 98, 99 | 297 |
3. | Stangier, Paul | SV Elkhausen-Katzwinkel e.V | 98, 99, 99 | 296 |
4. | Weber, Wolfgang | SV Elkhausen-Katzwinkel e.V | 100, 98, 98 | 296 |
5. | Gerber, Peter | SV Elkhausen-Katzwinkel e.V | 97, 99, 99 | 295 |
6. | Ebach, Michael | SV Scheuerfeld 1958 e.V. | 98, 98, 99 | 295 |
7. | Hees, Frank | SV Scheuerfeld 1958 e.V. | 98, 99, 98 | 295 |
8. | Quast, Guido | SV Tell Kirchen e.V. | 100, 98, 97 | 295 |
9. | Dietermann, Georg | SV St. Hub. Rennerod e.V. | 96, 99, 99 | 294 |
Thiele, Rainer | SV Tell Kirchen e.V. | 96, 99, 99 | 294 | |
10. | Rolland, Michael | SV Scheuerfeld 1958 e.V. | 97, 97, 99 | 293 |
11. | John, Frank | Altenkirchener SGes 1845 e.V. | 97, 98, 98 | 293 |
12. | Benterbusch, Klaus | St.Hub.SBr Selbach-Wissen 1935 | 95, 97, 100 | 292 |
13. | Studzinski, Hans Rolf | St.Hub.SBr Selbach-Wissen 1935 | 97, 97, 98 | 292 |
14. | Schulze, Wolfgang | SV Weitefeld e.V. | 98, 96, 98 | 292 |
15. | Buss, Alois | SV St. Hub. Oberrod | 98, 98, 96 | 292 |
16. | Radtke, Uwe | SV Hof 1965 e.V. | 96, 97, 98 | 291 |
17. | Abel, Volker | SV Leuzbach-Bergenhausen e.V. | 97, 97, 97 | 291 |
18. | Wolf, Thomas | SV St. Hub. Oberrod | 98, 97, 96 | 291 |
19. | Weber, Jörg | SV Weitefeld e.V. | 95, 98, 97 | 290 |
20. | Pree, Karl Heinz | Altenkirchener SGes 1845 e.V. | 99, 96, 94 | 289 |
21. | Thiele, Frank | SV Tell Kirchen e.V. | 95, 96, 97 | 288 |
22. | Rosenbauer, Werner | SV Elkhausen-Katzwinkel e.V | 92, 98, 97 | 287 |
23. | Zoth, Frank | SV Hellenhahn 1973 e.V. | 99, 95, 93 | 287 |
24. | Ebach, Armin | SV Scheuerfeld 1958 e.V. | 96, 93, 97 | 286 |
25. | Henkel, Markus | SV St. Hub. Rennerod e.V. | 93, 98, 95 | 286 |
26. | Binder, Georg | SV St. Hub. Rennerod e.V. | 94, 95, 96 | 285 |
27. | Heiden, Jürgen | SV Elkhausen-Katzwinkel e.V | 94, 97, 94 | 285 |
28. | Nauroth, Gebhard | St.Hub.SBr Selbach-Wissen 1935 | 93, 92, 99 | 284 |
29. | Weismüller, Hartmut | SV St. Hub. Oberrod | 94, 94, 95 | 283 |
30. | Marsell, Karlheinz | SV Weitefeld e.V. | 97, 96, 90 | 283 |
31. | Fassel, Heinz-Werner | SV Leuzbach-Bergenhausen e.V. | 93, 94, 93 | 280 |
n.a. | Hörner, Hans Gerd | SV Elkhausen-Katzwinkel e.V | 0 | |
n.a. | Meyer, Detlef | SSV Alsdorf e.V. | 0 | |
n.a. | Theis, Martin | Wissener SV 1870 e.V. | 0 | |
n.a. | Wagner, Hans Willi | St.Hub.SBr Selbach-Wissen 1935 | 0 | |
n.a. | Wüst, Walter | St.Hub.SBr Selbach-Wissen 1935 | 0 | |